CAMP TELETOON
ALVINNN! AND THE CHIPMUNKS
BUNNICULA
LEGO Star Wars The Freemaker Adventures
BE COOL SCOOBY-DOO!
FREAKTOWN
LEGO NINJAGO
POKÉMON
JOHNNY TEST
NUMB CHUCKS
WABBIT
LEGO NEXO KNIGHTS
ULTIMATE SPIDER-MAN
AVENGERS ASSEMBLE
HULK AND THE AGENTS OF SMASH
GET ACE
LOOPED
DR. DIMENSIONPANTS
ROCKET MONKEYS
DC Superhero Girls: Superhero High
CAMP LAKEBOTTOM
DINOFROZ
INSPECTOR GADGET
TRANSFORMERS: ROBOTS IN DISGUISE
TRANSFORMERS RESCUE BOTS
Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V
POWER RANGERS: DINO CHARGE
Yo-Kai Watch
BUDDY FIGHT
THE TOM & JERRY SHOW
THE BUGS & TWEETY SHOW
LOONEY TUNES
THE LOONEY TUNES SHOW
What's New Scooby-Doo!
The Smurfs
Alvin and the Chipmunks
The Flintstones
TOTALLY SPIES!
AMAZING SPIEZ
BATMAN BEYOND
Teen Titans
X-Men Evolutions
He-Man & the Masters of the Universe
The Mighty Hercules
ENDANGERED SPECIES
LEGO LEGENDS OF CHIMA
DRAGONS: DEFENDERS OF BERK
HOT WHEELS BATTLE FORCE 5
JIMMY TWO-SHOES
George of the Jungle
ANGRY BIRDS
CHOP CHOP NINJA
SKATOONY
MONSTER IN A BOX
BEWARE THE BATMAN
AD

Hi there! By visiting Teletoon.com you may link out to other sites that we don't control. Before you click grab a parent (or the person in charge of you) and make sure it's ok with them that you leave our site. They can get more info about what we stand for by checking out our privacy and terms of use.

X
en
SEE WHAT'S ON TV
( all times ET / PT )
SELECT

Download the schedule in PDF:

1:00 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
1:30 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
2:00 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
2:07 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
2:15 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
2:22 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
2:30 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
3:00 AM
Madagascar (CC)
4:55 AM
DC Super Friends (CC)
S1 Eps #010 Chapter 10: The Red and the Green
5:00 AM
Bunnicula (CC)
S1 Eps #029 Puzzle Madness
5:15 AM
Bunnicula (CC)
S1 Eps #030 Return of the Curse of the Weredude
5:30 AM
Be Cool Scooby-Doo (CC)
S1 Eps #003 Game of Chicken
6:00 AM
George of the Jungle (CC)
Trouble With Bananaquats
6:30 AM
Dinofroz (CC)
S2 Eps #016 Acquisition: Triceratops
7:00 AM
Johnny Test (CC)
S5 Eps #075 How To Become A John-I Knight / The Return Of Johnny Super Smarty Pants
7:30 AM
Pokémon the Series: XYZ (CC)
S19 Eps #022 Battling At Full Volume!
8:00 AM
Transformers: Rescue Bots (CC)
S4 Eps #014 Hot Rod Bot
8:30 AM
ALVINNN!!! and The Chipmunks (CC)
S1 Eps #042 Doggone It
8:45 AM
ALVINNN!!! and The Chipmunks (CC)
S1 Eps #043 Mutiny
9:00 AM
Madagascar (CC)
10:45 AM
Johnny Test (CC)
S6 Eps #099a Johnny Opposite
11:00 AM
MXP: Most Extreme Primate (CC)
12:57 PM
DC Super Friends (CC)
S1 Eps #004 Chapter 04: The World's Finest Super Villian Hideo
12:58 PM
Chop Chop Ninja (CC)
S1 Eps #040 PUT OUT VOLCANO TETSUO
1:00 PM
Freaktown (CC)
S1 Eps #003 The Tale of Buttsilk/Slumberdome
1:30 PM
Looped (CC)
S1 Eps #021 Moby Piranha/Loopy Loops
2:00 PM
Dr. Dimensionpants! (CC)
S1 Eps #008 How to Scam a Roblin/Fee, Fine, Foe
2:30 PM
Dr. Dimensionpants! (CC)
S1 Eps #009 Horn to be Wild/Bravo Dimensionpants
3:00 PM
Dr. Dimensionpants! (CC)
S1 Eps #010 Air Dimensionpants/Dolly of Doom
3:30 PM
Dr. Dimensionpants! (CC)
S1 Eps #011 Dr. Dimension-Camp/Cupcakes At Large
4:00 PM
Dr. Dimensionpants! (CC)
S1 Eps #012 The Viking Games/Is There a Doctor in This Dimension?
4:30 PM
Dr. Dimensionpants! (CC)
S1 Eps #013 Dr.Dimensionpants: Dry Clean Only/Princess Perfectpants
5:00 PM
Johnny Test (CC)
S4 Eps #044 Papa Johnny/the Johnnyminster Dog Show
5:30 PM
Johnny Test (CC)
S4 Eps #045 Johnny's Trophy Case/dukey Jekyll And Johnny Hyde
6:00 PM
Camp Lakebottom (CC)
S2 Eps #016 When Suzi Attacks
6:30 PM
Freaktown (CC)
S1 Eps #003 The Tale of Buttsilk/Slumberdome
7:00 PM
Inspector Gadget (CC)
S1 Eps #012 Collider Scope / She Got Dangerous Game
7:30 PM
Inspector Gadget (CC)
S1 Eps #013 My Gadget Will Go On / The Gadgetator
8:00 PM
Looped (CC)
S1 Eps #023 Plight at the Museum/The Exciting Conclusion
8:30 PM
Looped (CC)
S1 Eps #018 Fallout Room Boy/Rocket to Tomorrow
9:00 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
9:30 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
10:00 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
10:07 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
10:15 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
10:22 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
10:30 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
11:00 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
11:30 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
12:00 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
12:30 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
1:00 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
1:30 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
2:00 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
2:30 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
3:00 AM
Inspector Gadget (CC)
S1 Eps #012 Collider Scope / She Got Dangerous Game
3:30 AM
Inspector Gadget (CC)
S1 Eps #013 My Gadget Will Go On / The Gadgetator
4:00 AM
Johnny Test (CC)
S3 Eps #029 Here Johnny, Here Boy / Johnny Applesauce
4:30 AM
Rocket Monkeys (CC)
S2 Eps #003 Always A Monkey. Never A Bride/Smell Monkey Smell
5:00 AM
Dr. Dimensionpants! (CC)
S1 Eps #009 Horn to be Wild/Bravo Dimensionpants
5:30 AM
Dr. Dimensionpants! (CC)
S1 Eps #010 Air Dimensionpants/Dolly of Doom
6:00 AM
Skatoony (CC)
S1 Eps #003 Pirates
6:25 AM
Johnny Test (CC)
S4 Eps #045b Johnny's Trophy Case
6:35 AM
Jimmy Two-Shoes (CC)
S3 Eps #003 Six Over Seven / The Outsiders
7:00 AM
Endangered Species (CC)
S1 Eps #003 Family Puzzle Night / Tub of Troubles
7:25 AM
Chop Chop Ninja (CC)
S1 Eps #024 GET EGG TETSUO
7:30 AM
Looped (CC)
S1 Eps #016 Bald is Beautiful/Nerdnesia
7:55 AM
LEGO Legends of Chima Filler (CC)
S1 Eps #016 A Force of Nature
8:00 AM
Dr. Dimensionpants! (CC)
S1 Eps #016 Horn Control/Level 7 Birthday Magician
8:26 AM
Chop Chop Ninja (CC)
S1 Eps #018 LIGHT TORCH JO
8:28 AM
GeoFreakZ (CC)
The Wizard Of Toggz
8:30 AM
Johnny Test (CC)
S6 Eps #107 Johnny's Chipmunk Chitchat / A Picture's Worth a 1000 Johnnies
9:00 AM
Camp Lakebottom (CC)
S1 Eps #003 Jaws of Old Toothy / Arachnattack
9:30 AM
Inspector Gadget (CC)
S1 Eps #016 Ice Ice Yeti / MAD Soaker
10:00 AM
Be Cool Scooby-Doo (CC)
S1 Eps #013 Me, Myself and AI
10:30 AM
Wabbit – A Looney Tunes Production (CC)
S1 Eps #002 St. Bugs and the Dragon/Leaf It Alone/Big Foot in Bed/World Wide Wabbit
11:00 AM
Pokémon the Series: XY (CC)
S18 Eps #032 Rotom's Wish!
11:30 AM
LEGO Ninjago (CC)
S5 Eps #003 Stiix & Stones
12:00 PM
Johnny Test (CC)
S5 Eps #078 My Dinner With Johnny / Johnny Alternative
12:30 PM
Johnny Test (CC)
S3 Eps #029 Here Johnny, Here Boy / Johnny Applesauce
1:00 PM
League of Super Evil (CC)
Fortunes Fools / World Wreckers
1:25 PM
Amazing Spiez! (CC)
Operation Woocs!
1:50 PM
Rocket Monkeys (CC)
S1 Eps #008 Zombie Bananas / I'm YAY-OK, You're Not YAY-OK
2:15 PM
Future is Wild, The (CC)
Sign Of The Time
2:40 PM
Dr. Dimensionpants! (CC)
S1 Eps #016 Horn Control/Level 7 Birthday Magician
3:00 PM
Looped (CC)
S1 Eps #016 Bald is Beautiful/Nerdnesia
3:30 PM
Totally Spies! (CC)
S5 Eps #016 Miss Spirit Fingers
4:00 PM
Numb Chucks (CC)
S1 Eps #016 Old's Well That Ends Well/Quills Unleashed
4:30 PM
Inspector Gadget (CC)
S1 Eps #008 Diamonds are a MAD's Best Friend / Ticked Off
5:00 PM
Johnny Test (CC)
S6 Eps #110 Franken Johnny / The Johnny Express
5:30 PM
Johnny Test (CC)
S5 Eps #081 Cool Hand Johnny / Roller Johnny
6:00 PM
Johnny Test (CC)
S2 Eps #016 Johnnyland / Johnny's Got A Brand New Dad
6:30 PM
Freaktown (CC)
S1 Eps #006 Ben's Buff Bod/Dare Ya
7:00 PM
Scooby-Doo Show, The (CC)
S2 Eps #025 Watch Out! The Willawaw
7:30 PM
Flintstones, The (CC)
S1 Eps #157 A Long, Long, Long Weekend
8:00 PM
Inspector Gadget (CC)
S1 Eps #018 WereBrain of London / Airhead to the Throne
8:30 PM
Camp Lakebottom (CC)
S1 Eps #023 Buttastic Journey / Monkey See, Monkey Kung Fu
9:00 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
9:30 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
10:00 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
10:30 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
11:00 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
11:30 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
12:00 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
12:30 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
1:00 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
1:30 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
2:00 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
2:30 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
3:00 AM
Johnny Test (CC)
S4 Eps #062 Johnny's Royal Flush / Johnny Test's Day Off
3:30 AM
Johnny Test (CC)
S5 Eps #088 Magic Johnny / Dolly Johnny
4:00 AM
Flintstones, The (CC)
S1 Eps #157 A Long, Long, Long Weekend
4:30 AM
Freaktown (CC)
S1 Eps #006 Ben's Buff Bod/Dare Ya
5:00 AM
Dragons: Defenders of Berk (CC)
S2 Eps #004 Tunnel Vision
5:30 AM
Scooby-Doo Show, The (CC)
S2 Eps #025 Watch Out! The Willawaw
6:00 AM
Skatoony (CC)
S1 Eps #004 Skeleton Crew In
6:25 AM
Johnny Test (CC)
S4 Eps #047a My Johnnyguard
6:35 AM
Jimmy Two-Shoes (CC)
S3 Eps #004 The Great Horn Fairy / The Collectors
7:00 AM
Endangered Species (CC)
S1 Eps #004 The Fast and the Furriest / Wish You Were Here
7:25 AM
Chop Chop Ninja (CC)
S1 Eps #025 MONKEY BARREL IRO
7:30 AM
Looped (CC)
S1 Eps #017 Oiled Thunder/Reverse Mermaid
7:55 AM
LEGO Legends of Chima Filler (CC)
S1 Eps #017 The Black Valious
8:00 AM
Dr. Dimensionpants! (CC)
S1 Eps #017 Horsing Around/Dr. Conventionpants
8:26 AM
Chop Chop Ninja (CC)
S1 Eps #019 LIGHT TORCH NEEKO
8:28 AM
GeoFreakZ (CC)
Cold, Hard Cache
8:30 AM
Johnny Test (CC)
S6 Eps #108 Dial J for Johnny / Road Trip Johnny
9:00 AM
Camp Lakebottom (CC)
S1 Eps #004 Cluck of the Were-Chicken / Gnome Force
9:30 AM
Inspector Gadget (CC)
S1 Eps #017 The Fountain of Cortez / Evil U
10:00 AM
Be Cool Scooby-Doo (CC)
S1 Eps #014 Gremlin On A Plane
10:30 AM
Wabbit – A Looney Tunes Production (CC)
S1 Eps #003 For The Love of Acorns/The Game is A Foot/The Grim Rabbit/The Wringer
11:00 AM
Pokémon the Series: XY (CC)
S18 Eps #033 A Festival Trade! A Festival Farewell?
11:30 AM
LEGO Ninjago (CC)
S5 Eps #004 The Temple on Haunted Hill
12:00 PM
Johnny Test (CC)
S5 Eps #079 Johnny Trick Or Treat / Nightmare Of Johnny's Street
12:30 PM
Johnny Test (CC)
S3 Eps #030 Johnnymon/bathtime For Johnny
1:00 PM
League of Super Evil (CC)
Loose Tooth / Underwhere
1:25 PM
Amazing Spiez! (CC)
Operation Grow Up!
1:50 PM
Rocket Monkeys (CC)
S1 Eps #009 When Garbage Revolts / Monkeys VS. Gorillas
2:15 PM
Future is Wild, The (CC)
Monkey Brains
2:40 PM
Dr. Dimensionpants! (CC)
S1 Eps #017 Horsing Around/Dr. Conventionpants
3:00 PM
Looped (CC)
S1 Eps #017 Oiled Thunder/Reverse Mermaid
3:30 PM
Totally Spies! (CC)
S5 Eps #017 Mime World
4:00 PM
Numb Chucks (CC)
S1 Eps #017 Evaluation Situation/Just Chucklax
4:30 PM
Inspector Gadget (CC)
S1 Eps #009 You Know the Drill / Operation HQ Reunion
5:00 PM
Johnny Test (CC)
S6 Eps #111 Crash Test Johnny / Johnny's Junky Trunk
5:30 PM
Johnny Test (CC)
S5 Eps #082 Lakeside Johnny / Johnny Germ Fighter
6:00 PM
Johnny Test (CC)
S2 Eps #017 Saturday Night's All Right For Johnny / Johnny Mint Chip
6:30 PM
Rocket Monkeys (CC)
S3 Eps #009 Gus-Gus-Wally/Squidland
7:00 PM
Scooby-Doo Show, The (CC)
S2 Eps #026 To Switch A Witch
7:30 PM
Flintstones, The (CC)
S1 Eps #158 Two Men On A Dinosaur
8:00 PM
Inspector Gadget (CC)
S1 Eps #019 Lost in the City of Atlantis / A Penny Saved
8:30 PM
Camp Lakebottom (CC)
S1 Eps #024 Red Drawn / Pandora's Jock
9:00 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
9:30 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
10:00 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
10:30 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
11:00 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
11:30 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
12:00 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
12:30 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
1:00 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
1:30 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
2:00 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
2:30 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
3:00 AM
Johnny Test (CC)
S4 Eps #064 Johnny Boat Racing / Johnny Lock Down
3:30 AM
Johnny Test (CC)
S5 Eps #089 Johnny McCool / It's An Invasion, Johnny
4:00 AM
Flintstones, The (CC)
S1 Eps #158 Two Men On A Dinosaur
4:30 AM
Rocket Monkeys (CC)
S3 Eps #009 Gus-Gus-Wally/Squidland
5:00 AM
Dragons: Defenders of Berk (CC)
S2 Eps #005 Race to Fireworm Island
5:30 AM
Scooby-Doo Show, The (CC)
S2 Eps #026 To Switch A Witch
6:00 AM
Skatoony (CC)
S1 Eps #005 Xcqankly
6:25 AM
Johnny Test (CC)
S4 Eps #049a Old School Johnny
6:35 AM
Jimmy Two-Shoes (CC)
S3 Eps #005 The Hooded Chicken / Make No Allowances
7:00 AM
Endangered Species (CC)
S1 Eps #005 My Best Friend Shlitzy / DAWG!!
7:25 AM
Chop Chop Ninja (CC)
S1 Eps #026 MONKEY BARREL JO
7:30 AM
Looped (CC)
S1 Eps #018 Fallout Room Boy/Rocket to Tomorrow
7:55 AM
LEGO Legends of Chima Filler (CC)
S1 Eps #018 The Eggs-Terminator
8:00 AM
Dr. Dimensionpants! (CC)
S1 Eps #018 Faster, Higher, Lazier!/The Phantom Nuisance
8:26 AM
Chop Chop Ninja (CC)
S1 Eps #020 LIGHT TORCH TETSUO
8:28 AM
GeoFreakZ (CC)
Freaky P
8:30 AM
Johnny Test (CC)
S6 Eps #109 Code Crackin' Johnny / Johnny Goes Viral
9:00 AM
Camp Lakebottom (CC)
S1 Eps #005 Stage Fright / Frankenfixer
9:30 AM
Inspector Gadget (CC)
S1 Eps #018 WereBrain of London / Airhead to the Throne
10:00 AM
Be Cool Scooby-Doo (CC)
The S1 Eps #015 Where There's A Willre's A Wraith
10:30 AM
Wabbit – A Looney Tunes Production (CC)
S1 Eps #004 White House Wabbit/Bugsbarian/Not Lyin' Lion/Ice Ice Bunny
11:00 AM
Pokémon the Series: XY (CC)
S18 Eps #034 Over the Mountain of Snow!
11:30 AM
LEGO Ninjago (CC)
S5 Eps #005 Peak-a-Boo
12:00 PM
Johnny Test (CC)
S5 Eps #080 A Holly Johnny Christmas / Johnny's 1st Annual Snow Ball
12:30 PM
Johnny Test (CC)
S3 Eps #031 Monster Starter
1:00 PM
League of Super Evil (CC)
Lose Jr / League of Super Hockey
1:25 PM
Amazing Spiez! (CC)
Operation Buzz Off
1:50 PM
Rocket Monkeys (CC)
S1 Eps #010 B.A.L.L. / Ukulele Wally
2:15 PM
Future is Wild, The (CC)
Be True To Your Crew
2:40 PM
Dr. Dimensionpants! (CC)
S1 Eps #018 Faster, Higher, Lazier!/The Phantom Nuisance
3:00 PM
Looped (CC)
S1 Eps #018 Fallout Room Boy/Rocket to Tomorrow
3:30 PM
Totally Spies! (CC)
S5 Eps #018 Evil Mascot
4:00 PM
Numb Chucks (CC)
S1 Eps #018 Recipe for Destruction/Sock & Awe
4:30 PM
Inspector Gadget (CC)
S1 Eps #010 A Hole in One / Operation Hocus Pocus
5:00 PM
Johnny Test (CC)
S6 Eps #112 Super Johnny Action Federation / Gil-Stopping Johnny
5:30 PM
Johnny Test (CC)
S5 Eps #083 Johnny's World Record / Mush Johnny Mush
6:00 PM
Johnny Test (CC)
S2 Eps #018 The Revenge Of Johnny X / The Enchanted Land Of Johnnia
6:30 PM
Camp Lakebottom (CC)
S2 Eps #016 When Suzi Attacks
7:00 PM
Scooby-Doo Show, The (CC)
S2 Eps #027 A Creepy Tangle In The Bermuda Triangle
7:30 PM
Flintstones, The (CC)
S1 Eps #160 Curtain Call At Bedrock
8:00 PM
Inspector Gadget (CC)
S1 Eps #020 Double O'Penny / We Heart Gadget
8:30 PM
Camp Lakebottom (CC)
S1 Eps #025 Ring Around the Gretchen / Chilli Con Carnage
9:00 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
9:30 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
10:00 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
10:30 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
11:00 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
11:30 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
12:00 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
12:30 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
1:00 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
1:30 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
2:00 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
2:30 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
3:00 AM
Johnny Test (CC)
S4 Eps #065 Good Ol' Johnny Test / Johnny X Strikes Back Again
3:30 AM
Johnny Test (CC)
S5 Eps #090 It's All Relative Johnny / Johnny Rich
4:00 AM
Flintstones, The (CC)
S1 Eps #160 Curtain Call At Bedrock
4:30 AM
Camp Lakebottom (CC)
S2 Eps #016 When Suzi Attacks
5:00 AM
Dragons: Defenders of Berk (CC)
S2 Eps #006 Fright of Passage
5:30 AM
Scooby-Doo Show, The (CC)
S2 Eps #027 A Creepy Tangle In The Bermuda Triangle
6:00 AM
Skatoony (CC)
S1 Eps #006 Knights & Daze
6:25 AM
Johnny Test (CC)
S4 Eps #042b No Homework For Johnny
6:35 AM
Jimmy Two-Shoes (CC)
S3 Eps #006 Generation Text / Snowrilla
7:00 AM
Endangered Species (CC)
S1 Eps #006 Pillow Fight of the Century / Gull Proof
7:25 AM
Chop Chop Ninja (CC)
S1 Eps #027 MONKEY BARREL NEEKO
7:30 AM
Looped (CC)
S1 Eps #019 Release the Krakenfoot/Re-Vamp
7:55 AM
LEGO Legends of Chima Filler (CC)
S1 Eps #019 The Flyin' Lion
8:00 AM
Dr. Dimensionpants! (CC)
S1 Eps #019 Goody Gobbles/Los Luchadores Lipton
8:26 AM
Chop Chop Ninja (CC)
S1 Eps #021 GET EGG IRO
8:28 AM
GeoFreakZ (CC)
Pipes' Dream
8:30 AM
Johnny Test (CC)
S6 Eps #110 Franken Johnny / The Johnny Express
9:00 AM
Camp Lakebottom (CC)
S1 Eps #006 Cheeks of Dread / Doo Doo Doomsday
9:30 AM
Inspector Gadget (CC)
S1 Eps #019 Lost in the City of Atlantis / A Penny Saved
10:00 AM
Be Cool Scooby-Doo (CC)
S1 Eps #016 Sorcerer Snack
10:30 AM
Wabbit – A Looney Tunes Production (CC)
S1 Eps #005 Wabbit's Wild/All Beltsa Are Off/Wabbit's Best Friend/Annoying Ex-Boyfriend
11:00 AM
Pokémon the Series: XY (CC)
S18 Eps #035 Adventures in Running Errands!
11:30 AM
LEGO Ninjago (CC)
S5 Eps #006 Kingdom Come
12:00 PM
Johnny Test (CC)
S5 Eps #081 Cool Hand Johnny / Roller Johnny
12:30 PM
Johnny Test (CC)
S3 Eps #032 Coming To A Johnny Near You / When Johnny Comes Marching Home
1:00 PM
League of Super Evil (CC)
Evil Never Sleeps / Glory Hog
1:25 PM
Amazing Spiez! (CC)
Operation Crabby
1:50 PM
Rocket Monkeys (CC)
S1 Eps #011 Princess Nefarious / Home on the Strange
2:15 PM
Future is Wild, The (CC)
Swimming With Slickribbons
2:40 PM
Dr. Dimensionpants! (CC)
S1 Eps #019 Goody Gobbles/Los Luchadores Lipton
3:00 PM
Looped (CC)
S1 Eps #019 Release the Krakenfoot/Re-Vamp
3:30 PM
Totally Spies! (CC)
S5 Eps #019 The Show Must Go
4:00 PM
Numb Chucks (CC)
S1 Eps #019 Cast Blast/Sleeping Hoovesy
4:30 PM
Inspector Gadget (CC)
S1 Eps #011 MAD Carpet Ride / Apply Days
5:00 PM
Johnny Test (CC)
S6 Eps #113 Johnny With a Chance of Meatloaf / It's Easter, Johnny Test
5:30 PM
Johnny Test (CC)
S5 Eps #084 Johnny's Treasure / Extra Credit Johnny
6:00 PM
Johnny Test (CC)
S2 Eps #019 Johnny Test In Black And White / Johnny The Kid
6:30 PM
Bunnicula (CC)
S1 Eps #029 Puzzle Madness
6:45 PM
Bunnicula (CC)
S1 Eps #030 Return of the Curse of the Weredude
7:00 PM
Scooby-Doo Show, The (CC)
S2 Eps #028 The Creepy Case Of Old Iron Face
7:30 PM
Flintstones, The (CC)
S1 Eps #161 Boss For A Day
8:00 PM
Inspector Gadget (CC)
S1 Eps #021 Tiny Talon Time / Fellowsheep of the Ring
8:30 PM
Camp Lakebottom (CC)
S1 Eps #026 Valley of the Iguanasquat / The Legend of Wiggly's Gold
9:00 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
9:30 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
10:00 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
10:30 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
11:00 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
11:30 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
12:00 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
12:30 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
1:00 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
1:30 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
2:00 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
2:30 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
3:00 AM
Johnny Test (CC)
S4 Eps #040 Johnny's New Baby Sisters/porta Johnny
3:30 AM
Johnny Test (CC)
S5 Eps #091 Johnny X again? / Johnny Green
4:00 AM
Flintstones, The (CC)
S1 Eps #161 Boss For A Day
4:30 AM
Bunnicula (CC)
S1 Eps #029 Puzzle Madness
4:45 AM
Bunnicula (CC)
S1 Eps #030 Return of the Curse of the Weredude
5:00 AM
Dragons: Defenders of Berk (CC)
S2 Eps #007 Worst in Show
5:30 AM
Scooby-Doo Show, The (CC)
S2 Eps #028 The Creepy Case Of Old Iron Face
6:00 AM
Skatoony (CC)
S1 Eps #007 To The Quiz Cave
6:25 AM
Johnny Test (CC)
S4 Eps #041a Join the Johnny Scouts
6:35 AM
Jimmy Two-Shoes (CC)
S3 Eps #007 Going Green / My So-Called Loaf
7:00 AM
Endangered Species (CC)
S1 Eps #007 10 Minutes to Cookies / Merry Garbage Day!
7:25 AM
Chop Chop Ninja (CC)
S1 Eps #028 MONKEY BARREL TETSUO
7:30 AM
Looped (CC)
S1 Eps #020 Kyle in His Shoes/Ninjitsu for Beginners
7:55 AM
LEGO Legends of Chima Filler (CC)
S1 Eps #020 Game of Legends
8:00 AM
Dr. Dimensionpants! (CC)
S1 Eps #020 Not-So-Secret Admirer/Catch and Release
8:26 AM
Chop Chop Ninja (CC)
S1 Eps #022 GET EGG JO
8:28 AM
GeoFreakZ (CC)
Tip Top
8:30 AM
Johnny Test (CC)
S6 Eps #111 Crash Test Johnny / Johnny's Junky Trunk
9:00 AM
Camp Lakebottom (CC)
S1 Eps #007 Marshmallow Madness / 28 Suzis Later
9:30 AM
Inspector Gadget (CC)
S1 Eps #020 Double O'Penny / We Heart Gadget
10:00 AM
Looney Tunes: Rabbit's Run (CC)
Looney Tunes: Rabbit's Run
11:30 AM
Freaktown (CC)
S1 Eps #002 Tinker Taylor Soldier Spy/Nap Trap
12:00 PM
Freaktown (CC)
S1 Eps #004 B-1000/Lord Cuddles the Zitty
12:30 PM
Johnny Test (CC)
S3 Eps #033 Johnnyitis / Johnny Moustache
1:00 PM
League of Super Evil (CC)
Past Due / Degrees of Evil
1:25 PM
Amazing Spiez! (CC)
Operation Old School
1:50 PM
Rocket Monkeys (CC)
S1 Eps #012 Monkey See, Monkey do Better / Space Out!
2:15 PM
Future is Wild, The (CC)
Scared Safe
2:40 PM
Dr. Dimensionpants! (CC)
S1 Eps #020 Not-So-Secret Admirer/Catch and Release
3:00 PM
Looped (CC)
S1 Eps #020 Kyle in His Shoes/Ninjitsu for Beginners
3:30 PM
Totally Spies! (CC)
S5 Eps #020 Zero to Hero
4:00 PM
Numb Chucks (CC)
S1 Eps #020 New Improved Chucks/Moosetaken Identity
4:30 PM
Inspector Gadget (CC)
S1 Eps #012 Collider Scope / She Got Dangerous Game
5:00 PM
Johnny Test (CC)
S6 Eps #114 Future Johnny / Dukey See, Johnny Do
5:30 PM
LEGO Nexo Knights (CC)
S1 Eps #003 The Power of Merlok
6:00 PM
LEGO Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures (CC)
S1 Eps #005 Peril on Kashyyyk
6:30 PM
LEGO Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures (CC)
S1 Eps #006 Crossing Paths
7:00 PM
Johnny Test (CC)
S6 Eps #108 Dial J for Johnny / Road Trip Johnny
7:30 PM
Power Rangers: Dino Super Charge (CC)
S1 Eps #008 Riches and Rags
8:00 PM
Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V (CC)
S2 Eps #051 Kings vs. Dragons
8:30 PM
Batman Beyond (CC)
S2 Eps #014 Joy Ride
9:00 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
9:30 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
10:00 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
11:45 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
1:30 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
2:00 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
2:30 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
3:00 AM
Batman Beyond (CC)
S2 Eps #015 Earth Moves
3:30 AM
Batman Beyond (CC)
S2 Eps #016 Splicers
4:00 AM
LEGO Nexo Knights (CC)
S1 Eps #003 The Power of Merlok
4:30 AM
X-Men: Evolution (CC)
S2 Eps #029 Day of Reckoning - Part One
5:00 AM
Johnny Test (CC)
S6 Eps #108 Dial J for Johnny / Road Trip Johnny
5:30 AM
Johnny Test (CC)
S4 Eps #050 Johnny Johnny / Double Johnny Coupons
6:00 AM
George of the Jungle (CC)
Extreme Lamebrains
6:30 AM
Rocket Monkeys (CC)
S3 Eps #010 Banana Fairy/The Brainians
7:00 AM
Tom & Jerry Show, The (CC)
See Dr. Jackal And Hide
7:30 AM
Looped (CC)
S1 Eps #024 Power Plant/Back in the Saddle
8:00 AM
Camp Lakebottom (CC)
S2 Eps #017 Hiccups / Boogeyman Fever
8:30 AM
Be Cool Scooby-Doo (CC)
S1 Eps #004 Poodle Justice
9:00 AM
Bunnicula (CC)
S1 Eps #031 Collar Me Crazy
9:15 AM
Bunnicula (CC)
S1 Eps #032 Calendar Boys
9:30 AM
LEGO Nexo Knights (CC)
S1 Eps #003 The Power of Merlok
10:00 AM
LEGO DC Comics Super Heroes: Justice League vs. Bi (CC)
LEGO DC Comics Super Heroes: Justice League vs. Bizarro League
11:15 AM
Johnny Test (CC)
S6 Eps #104b Johnny's Petting Zoo Posse
11:30 AM
Johnny Test (CC)
S5 Eps #075 How To Become A John-I Knight / The Return Of Johnny Super Smarty Pants
12:00 PM
Pokémon the Series: XYZ (CC)
S19 Eps #023 The Synchronicity Test!
12:30 PM
Power Rangers: Dino Super Charge (CC)
S1 Eps #001 When Evil Stirs
1:00 PM
Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V (CC)
S2 Eps #051 Kings vs. Dragons
1:30 PM
Transformers: Robots in Disguise (CC)
S2 Eps #007 Misdirection
2:00 PM
Yo-Kai Watch (CC)
S1 Ep. #
2:30 PM
Dinofroz (CC)
S2 Eps #017 In the Lair of the Enemy
3:00 PM
Johnny Test (CC)
S4 Eps #047 My Johnnyguard/tom & Johnny
3:30 PM
Inspector Gadget (CC)
S1 Eps #016 Ice Ice Yeti / MAD Soaker
4:00 PM
Freaktown (CC)
S1 Eps #001 Flush Fest/The Princess and the Skull
4:30 PM
Freaktown (CC)
S1 Eps #002 Tinker Taylor Soldier Spy/Nap Trap
5:00 PM
Freaktown (CC)
S1 Eps #003 The Tale of Buttsilk/Slumberdome
5:30 PM
Freaktown (CC)
S1 Eps #004 B-1000/Lord Cuddles the Zitty
6:00 PM
Croods, The (CC)
8:15 PM
Johnny Test (CC)
S5 Eps #085a Johnny's Left Foot
8:30 PM
Johnny Test (CC)
S5 Eps #091 Johnny X again? / Johnny Green
9:00 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
9:07 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
9:15 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
9:22 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
9:30 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
10:00 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
10:30 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
11:00 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
11:30 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
12:00 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
12:30 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
1:00 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
1:30 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
2:00 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
2:07 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
2:15 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
2:22 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
2:30 AM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
3:00 AM
Croods, The (CC)
5:15 AM
Bunnicula (CC)
S1 Eps #032 Calendar Boys
5:30 AM
Be Cool Scooby-Doo (CC)
S1 Eps #004 Poodle Justice
6:00 AM
George of the Jungle (CC)
George Lays Egg
6:30 AM
Dinofroz (CC)
S2 Eps #018 Face to Face
7:00 AM
Johnny Test (CC)
S5 Eps #076 Johnny's Winter Jacket / Johnny's Keys To Success
7:30 AM
Pokémon the Series: XYZ (CC)
S19 Eps #023 The Synchronicity Test!
8:00 AM
Transformers: Rescue Bots (CC)
S4 Eps #015 King Burns
8:30 AM
ALVINNN!!! and The Chipmunks (CC)
S1 Eps #044 Reality or Not Here We Come
8:45 AM
ALVINNN!!! and The Chipmunks (CC)
S1 Eps #045 Let Them Eat Crumbs
9:00 AM
Croods, The (CC)
11:00 AM
Dogfather, The (CC)
1:00 PM
Freaktown (CC)
S1 Eps #004 B-1000/Lord Cuddles the Zitty
1:30 PM
Looped (CC)
S1 Eps #022 Glitch in Time/Out of Time
2:00 PM
George of the Jungle (CC)
Aromageddon/ Found Temple Of Gold
2:30 PM
George of the Jungle (CC)
Bathroom Of The Apes / Beauty Vs. Beats
3:00 PM
George of the Jungle (CC)
Beetle Invasion/ The Naked Ape Man
3:30 PM
George of the Jungle (CC)
Birthday Present
4:00 PM
George of the Jungle (CC)
Boy & His Sleep 22, A
4:30 PM
George of the Jungle (CC)
Cone Head/ Cousin Larry Of The Jungle
5:00 PM
Johnny Test (CC)
S4 Eps #046 Johnny's Amazing Cookie Company/johnny's Big Dumb Sisters
5:30 PM
Johnny Test (CC)
S4 Eps #047 My Johnnyguard/tom & Johnny
6:00 PM
Camp Lakebottom (CC)
S2 Eps #017 Hiccups / Boogeyman Fever
6:30 PM
Freaktown (CC)
S1 Eps #004 B-1000/Lord Cuddles the Zitty
7:00 PM
Inspector Gadget (CC)
S1 Eps #014 Head Case / Start Your Gadgets
7:30 PM
Inspector Gadget (CC)
S1 Eps #015 Mind Over Madder / Train-ing Day
8:00 PM
Looped (CC)
S1 Eps #024 Power Plant/Back in the Saddle
8:30 PM
Looped (CC)
S1 Eps #019 Release the Krakenfoot/Re-Vamp
9:00 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
9:30 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
10:00 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
10:07 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
10:15 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
10:22 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
10:30 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
11:00 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)
11:30 PM
Teletoon at Night (CC)