CAN'T MISS THURSDAYS
ADVENTURE TIME
TOTAL DRAMA
DRAGONS: RIDERS OF BERK
The Day My Butt Went Psycho
ANNOYING ORANGE
LEGO LEGENDS OF CHIMA
Packages from Planet X
ROCKET MONKEYS
BIG TICKET MOVIE
REGULAR SHOW
STEVEN UNIVERSE
DETENTIONAIRE
Hulk and the Agents of SMASH
JOHNNY TEST
CAMP LAKEBOTTOM
GROJBAND
AMAZING WORLD OF GUMBALL
ANGRY BIRDS
AVENGERS ASSEMBLE
LEGO NINJAGO
TEEN TITANS GO
JIMMY TWO-SHOES
TRANSFORMERS PRIME
LOONEY TUNES
ULTIMATE SPIDERMAN
BAKUGAN: MECHTANIUM SURGE
MONSTER IN A BOX
BEWARE THE BATMAN
TOM AND JERRY TALES
AMAZING SPIEZ
TENKAI KNIGHTS
MUDPIT
KAIJUDO
AD
en
SEE WHAT'S ON TV
( all times ET / PT )
SELECT
6:00 AM
Matt Hatter Chronicles
S2 Eps #002 The Curse of the Crystal Kingdom
6:25 AM
LEGO Legends of Chima Filler
S1 Eps #002 Wolf Speed Dating
6:27 AM
Angry Birds
Angry Birds Toons
6:30 AM
Totally Spies!
S5 Eps #022 Not Groove-y
7:00 AM
Power Rangers: Super Megaforce
S2 Eps #006 Spirit of the Tiger
7:30 AM
Amazing World of Gumball, The
S2 Eps #019B The Colossus
7:45 AM
Annoying Orange
S1 Eps #002 Captain Blood Orange
8:00 AM
Teen Titans GO!
S1 Eps #01B Legendary Sandwich
8:15 AM
Johnny Test
Johnny's New Baby Sisters
8:30 AM
Rocket Monkeys
Inspection Day / Tail Fail
8:57 AM
Angry Birds
Angry Birds Toons
9:00 AM
Jimmy Two-Shoes
S3 Eps #001 A Present For Jez / Funny Face-Off
9:25 AM
Matt Hatter Chronicles
S1 Eps #001 Knights of the Multiverse
9:50 AM
Totally Spies!
S3 Eps #001 Physics 101 Much?
10:15 AM
Amazing Spiez!
Operation Rebel Robot
10:40 AM
Skatoony
Invasion
11:05 AM
Detentionaire
Jock N' Roll High School
11:30 AM
Johnny Test
Johnny's New Baby Sisters/porta Johnny
11:55 AM
Rocket Monkeys
I am Not a Banana! / Scare-Larious
12:20 PM
Camp Lakebottom
S1 Eps #001 Escape from Camp Lakebottom / Rise of the Bottom Dwellers
12:45 PM
Matt Hatter Chronicles
S1 Eps #001 Knights of the Multiverse
1:10 PM
Johnny Test
Johnny's New Baby Sisters/porta Johnny
1:35 PM
Totally Spies!
S3 Eps #001 Physics 101 Much?
2:00 PM
Amazing Spiez!
Operation Rebel Robot
2:25 PM
Detentionaire
Jock N' Roll High School
2:50 PM
Day My Butt Went Psycho (15min), The
S1 Eps #001a Legend of the Butt-Squatch
3:00 PM
LEGO Legends of Chima
S1 Eps #017 Laval in Exile
3:30 PM
Pokemon
S6 Eps #601 Get the Show on the Road
4:00 PM
Camp Lakebottom
S1 Eps #001 Escape from Camp Lakebottom / Rise of the Bottom Dwellers
4:30 PM
Grojband
S1 Eps #001 Monster of Rock / One Plant Band
5:00 PM
Rocket Monkeys
I am Not a Banana! / Scare-Larious
5:29 PM
Total Drama (Bonus Content)
S5B Eps #010 Total Drama Pahkitew Island Bonus Cont
5:30 PM
Johnny Test
Johnny's New Baby Sisters/porta Johnny
6:00 PM
Adventure Time
S3 Eps #038a Another Way
6:15 PM
Adventure Time
S3 Eps #038b Paper Pete
6:30 PM
Amazing World of Gumball, The
S1 Eps #001A The Third
6:45 PM
Amazing World of Gumball, The
S1 Eps #001B The Debt
7:00 PM
Johnny Test
Johnny on the Clock / Johnny X-Factor
7:29 PM
Total Drama (Bonus Content)
S5B Eps #011 Total Drama Pahkitew Island Bonus Cont
7:30 PM
Total Drama
S4 Ep #089 Eat, Puke And Be Wary
8:00 PM
Total Drama
S5A Ep #097 No One Eggspects the Spanish Opposition
8:30 PM
MAD The Animated Series
2012 Dalmatians / Grey's In Anime
8:45 PM
MAD The Animated Series
Star Blecch / Uglee
9:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
9:30 PM
Teletoon at Night
10:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
10:30 PM
Teletoon at Night
10:45 PM
Teletoon at Night
11:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
11:30 PM
Teletoon at Night
12:00 AM
Teletoon at Night
12:30 AM
Teletoon at Night
1:00 AM
Teletoon at Night
1:15 AM
Teletoon at Night
1:30 AM
Teletoon at Night
2:00 AM
Teletoon at Night
2:30 AM
Teletoon at Night
3:00 AM
MAD The Animated Series
2012 Dalmatians / Grey's In Anime
3:15 AM
MAD The Animated Series
Star Blecch / Uglee
3:30 AM
Teen Titans GO!
S1 Eps #01B Legendary Sandwich
3:45 AM
Johnny Test
Johnny's New Baby Sisters
4:00 AM
Packages from Planet X
S1 Eps #005 Crash Course / Night at West Iron High
4:30 AM
Johnny Test
Johnny Opposite / Johnny on the Job
5:00 AM
Amazing World of Gumball, The
S1 Eps #001A The Third
5:15 AM
Amazing World of Gumball, The
S1 Eps #001B The Debt
5:30 AM
Adventure Time
S3 Eps #028 Memory of a Memory / Hitman
6:00 AM
Matt Hatter Chronicles
S2 Eps #003 Captain Lightning
6:25 AM
LEGO Legends of Chima Filler
S1 Eps #003 Razar - King of Profit
6:27 AM
Monster in a Box
Monster in a Box Season
6:28 AM
Suckers
Eps #003 Suckers
6:30 AM
Totally Spies!
S5 Eps #024 Totally Icky
7:00 AM
LEGO Legends of Chima
S1 Eps #020 FOR CHIMA!
7:28 AM
LEGO Legends of Chima Filler
S2 Eps #002 Eris vs the Black Cloud
7:30 AM
Amazing World of Gumball, The
S2 Eps #020A The Fridge
7:45 AM
Annoying Orange
S1 Eps #003 Sir Juice A lot
8:00 AM
Teen Titans GO!
S1 Eps #02A Laundry Day
8:15 AM
Johnny Test
The Johnnyminster Dog Show
8:30 AM
Rocket Monkeys
Bro to Bro / Trick or Trixie
8:58 AM
Suckers
Eps #003 Suckers
9:00 AM
Jimmy Two-Shoes
S3 Eps #002 Samy's New Gig / The Clean Sneak
9:25 AM
Matt Hatter Chronicles
S1 Eps #002 Sting of Scorpiotron
9:50 AM
Totally Spies!
S3 Eps #002 Freaky Circus Much?
10:15 AM
Amazing Spiez!
Operation Nano Spiez
10:40 AM
Skatoony
I Stink Therefore
11:05 AM
Detentionaire
Skate Or Die
11:30 AM
Johnny Test
Join The Johnny Scouts/johnny Bc
11:55 AM
Rocket Monkeys
Inspection Day / Tail Fail
12:20 PM
Camp Lakebottom
S1 Eps #002 Afternoon of the Living Gitch / Mindsuckers from the Depths
12:45 PM
Matt Hatter Chronicles
S1 Eps #002 Sting of Scorpiotron
1:10 PM
Johnny Test
Join The Johnny Scouts/johnny Bc
1:35 PM
Totally Spies!
S3 Eps #002 Freaky Circus Much?
2:00 PM
Amazing Spiez!
Operation Nano Spiez
2:25 PM
Detentionaire
Skate Or Die
2:50 PM
Day My Butt Went Psycho (15min), The
S1 Eps #001b Beat Box Butt
3:00 PM
LEGO Legends of Chima
S1 Eps #018 The Black Cloud
3:30 PM
Pokemon
S6 Eps #602 A Ruin with a View
4:00 PM
Camp Lakebottom
S1 Eps #002 Afternoon of the Living Gitch / Mindsuckers from the Depths
4:30 PM
Total Drama
S5A Ep #104 The Final Wreck-ening
5:00 PM
Rocket Monkeys
Inspection Day / Tail Fail
5:29 PM
Total Drama (Bonus Content)
S5B Eps #011 Total Drama Pahkitew Island Bonus Cont
5:30 PM
Johnny Test
Join The Johnny Scouts/johnny Bc
6:00 PM
Adventure Time
S3 Eps #039a Ghost Princess
6:15 PM
Annoying Orange
S2 Eps #001 Little Foodie Cutie
6:30 PM
Amazing World of Gumball, The
S3 Eps #039A The Kids
6:45 PM
Amazing World of Gumball, The
S1 Eps #002A The Pressure
7:00 PM
Johnny Test (15 min)
Johnny's New Super Mega Villian
7:15 PM
Johnny Test (15 min)
Johnny in Charge
7:29 PM
Total Drama (Bonus Content)
S5B Eps #012 Total Drama Pahkitew Island Bonus Cont
7:30 PM
Total Drama
S5A Ep #099 You Regatta Be Kidding Me!
8:00 PM
Total Drama
S5A Ep #101 The Obsta-Kill Course
8:30 PM
MAD The Animated Series
Pirates Of The Neverland: At Wits End / Batman Family Feud
8:45 PM
MAD The Animated Series
Wall-E-Nator / Extreme Renovation: House Edition - Superman's Fortress Of Solitu
9:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
9:30 PM
Teletoon at Night
10:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
10:30 PM
Teletoon at Night
10:45 PM
Teletoon at Night
11:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
11:30 PM
Teletoon at Night
12:00 AM
Teletoon at Night
12:30 AM
Teletoon at Night
1:00 AM
Teletoon at Night
1:15 AM
Teletoon at Night
1:30 AM
Teletoon at Night
2:00 AM
Teletoon at Night
2:30 AM
Teletoon at Night
3:00 AM
MAD The Animated Series
Pirates Of The Neverland: At Wits End / Batman Family Feud
3:15 AM
MAD The Animated Series
Wall-E-Nator / Extreme Renovation: House Edition - Superman's Fortress Of Solitu
3:30 AM
Teen Titans GO!
S1 Eps #02A Laundry Day
3:45 AM
Johnny Test
The Johnnyminster Dog Show
4:00 AM
Regular Show
S1 Eps #003 Rigby's Body
4:15 AM
Regular Show
S1 Eps #004 Caffeinated Concert Tickets
4:30 AM
Johnny Test (15 min)
Johnny's New Super Mega Villian
4:45 AM
Johnny Test (15 min)
Johnny in Charge
5:00 AM
Amazing World of Gumball, The
S3 Eps #039A The Kids
5:15 AM
Amazing World of Gumball, The
S1 Eps #002A The Pressure
5:30 AM
Adventure Time
S3 Eps #030 Too Young / Thank You
6:00 AM
Matt Hatter Chronicles
S2 Eps #004 Dark Sorceror
6:25 AM
LEGO Legends of Chima Filler
S1 Eps #004 Crocodile Evolution
6:27 AM
Monster in a Box
Monster in a Box Season
6:28 AM
Suckers
Eps #004 Suckers
6:30 AM
Totally Spies!
S5 Eps #025 Totally Dunzo Pt.
7:00 AM
Ben 10: Omniverse
Eps #002 The More Things Change - Part
7:30 AM
Amazing World of Gumball, The
S2 Eps #020B The Remote
7:45 AM
Annoying Orange
S1 Eps #004 Veggies Zombies
8:00 AM
Teen Titans GO!
S1 Eps #02B La Larva de Amor
8:15 AM
Johnny Test
Johnny On The Spot
8:30 AM
Rocket Monkeys
My Dad-Bot the Doom-Bot / Monkey Mitts
8:58 AM
Suckers
Eps #004 Suckers
9:00 AM
Jimmy Two-Shoes
S3 Eps #003 Six Over Seven / The Outsiders
9:25 AM
Matt Hatter Chronicles
S1 Eps #003 Skull of the Black Raven
9:50 AM
Totally Spies!
S3 Eps #003 Computer Creep Much?
10:15 AM
Amazing Spiez!
Operation Evil Paparazzi
10:40 AM
Skatoony
Pirates
11:05 AM
Detentionaire
Math Math Revolution
11:30 AM
Johnny Test
Dark Johnny/no Homework Johnny
11:55 AM
Rocket Monkeys
Bro to Bro / Trick or Trixie
12:20 PM
Camp Lakebottom
S1 Eps #003 Jaws of Old Toothy / Arachnattack
12:45 PM
Matt Hatter Chronicles
S1 Eps #003 Skull of the Black Raven
1:10 PM
Johnny Test
Dark Johnny/no Homework Johnny
1:35 PM
Totally Spies!
S3 Eps #003 Computer Creep Much?
2:00 PM
Amazing Spiez!
Operation Evil Paparazzi
2:25 PM
Detentionaire
Math Math Revolution
2:50 PM
Day My Butt Went Psycho (15min), The
S1 Eps #002a Comic Butt Convention
3:00 PM
LEGO Legends of Chima
S1 Eps #019 CHIMA Falls
3:30 PM
Pokemon
S6 Eps #603 There's no Place Like Hoenn
4:00 PM
Camp Lakebottom
S1 Eps #003 Jaws of Old Toothy / Arachnattack
4:30 PM
Packages from Planet X
S1 Eps #012 Return To Sender Parts 1 and
5:00 PM
Rocket Monkeys
Bro to Bro / Trick or Trixie
5:29 PM
Total Drama (Bonus Content)
S5B Eps #012 Total Drama Pahkitew Island Bonus Cont
5:30 PM
Johnny Test
Dark Johnny/no Homework Johnny
6:00 PM
Adventure Time
S6 Eps #079a Wake Up
6:15 PM
Clarence
S1 Eps #003 Fun Dungeon Face Off
6:30 PM
Day My Butt Went Psycho (15min), The
S1 Eps #012b Big Butt House
6:45 PM
Day My Butt Went Psycho (15min), The
S1 Eps #013a Snoozing Booty
7:00 PM
Camp Lakebottom
S1 Eps #021 Camp Plantbottom / Game Over
7:30 PM
Total Drama
S5B Ep #105 So, uh, This Is My Team?
8:00 PM
Total Drama
S5B EP #106 I Love You, Grease Pig!
8:30 PM
MAD The Animated Series
Clifford-Field / Big Time Rushmore
8:45 PM
MAD The Animated Series
Fantastic Megan Fox / Mad Vs. Wild
9:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
9:30 PM
Teletoon at Night
10:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
10:30 PM
Teletoon at Night
11:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
11:30 PM
Teletoon at Night
12:00 AM
Teletoon at Night
12:30 AM
Teletoon at Night
1:00 AM
Teletoon at Night
1:30 AM
Teletoon at Night
2:00 AM
Teletoon at Night
2:30 AM
Teletoon at Night
3:00 AM
MAD The Animated Series
Clifford-Field / Big Time Rushmore
3:15 AM
MAD The Animated Series
Fantastic Megan Fox / Mad Vs. Wild
3:30 AM
Teen Titans GO!
S1 Eps #02B La Larva de Amor
3:45 AM
Johnny Test
Johnny On The Spot
4:00 AM
Total Drama
S5B EP #106 I Love You, Grease Pig!
4:30 AM
Camp Lakebottom
S1 Eps #021 Camp Plantbottom / Game Over
5:00 AM
Day My Butt Went Psycho (15min), The
S1 Eps #012b Big Butt House
5:15 AM
Day My Butt Went Psycho (15min), The
S1 Eps #013a Snoozing Booty
5:30 AM
Adventure Time
S6 Eps #079a Wake Up
5:45 AM
Clarence
S1 Eps #003 Fun Dungeon Face Off
6:00 AM
Matt Hatter Chronicles
S23 Eps #005 Raider of the Lost Tomb
6:25 AM
LEGO Legends of Chima Filler
S1 Eps #005 Lennox the Brave
6:27 AM
Monster in a Box
Monster in a Box Season
6:28 AM
Suckers
Eps #005 Suckers
6:30 AM
Totally Spies!
S5 Eps #026 Totally Dunzo Pt.
7:00 AM
Yu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL
S3 Eps #306 Barian Vengeance: Part
7:28 AM
LEGO Legends of Chima Filler
S2 Eps #003 A Force of Nature
7:30 AM
Amazing World of Gumball, The
S2 Eps #021A The Flower
7:45 AM
Annoying Orange
S1 Eps #005 Founding Fruit
8:00 AM
Teen Titans GO!
S1 Eps #03A Double Trouble
8:15 AM
Johnny Test
Johnny B.C.
8:30 AM
Rocket Monkeys
Not Lord Peel / Once Upon a Monkey
8:58 AM
Suckers
Eps #005 Suckers
9:00 AM
Jimmy Two-Shoes
S3 Eps #004 The Great Horn Fairy / The Collectors
9:25 AM
Matt Hatter Chronicles
S1 Eps #004 The Rise of the Mummy
9:50 AM
Totally Spies!
S3 Eps #004 Space Much?
10:15 AM
Amazing Spiez!
Operation Snowy-Falcoln
10:40 AM
Skatoony
Skeleton Crew In
11:05 AM
Detentionaire
Friday Night Bites
11:30 AM
Johnny Test
Runaway Johnny/johnny On The Spot
11:55 AM
Rocket Monkeys
My Dad-Bot the Doom-Bot / Monkey Mitts
12:20 PM
Camp Lakebottom
S1 Eps #004 Cluck of the Were-Chicken / Gnome Force
12:45 PM
Matt Hatter Chronicles
S1 Eps #004 The Rise of the Mummy
1:10 PM
Johnny Test
Runaway Johnny/johnny On The Spot
1:35 PM
Totally Spies!
S3 Eps #004 Space Much?
2:00 PM
Amazing Spiez!
Operation Snowy-Falcoln
2:25 PM
Detentionaire
Friday Night Bites
2:50 PM
Day My Butt Went Psycho (15min), The
S1 Eps #002b Grandparents' Butts Just Don't Understand
3:00 PM
LEGO Legends of Chima
S1 Eps #020 FOR CHIMA!
3:28 PM
LEGO Legends of Chima Filler
S2 Eps #002 Eris vs the Black Cloud
3:30 PM
Pokemon
S6 Eps #604 You Can Never Taillow
4:00 PM
Camp Lakebottom
S1 Eps #004 Cluck of the Were-Chicken / Gnome Force
4:30 PM
Jimmy Two-Shoes
S3 Eps #001 A Present For Jez / Funny Face-Off
5:00 PM
Rocket Monkeys
My Dad-Bot the Doom-Bot / Monkey Mitts
5:30 PM
Johnny Test
Runaway Johnny/johnny On The Spot
5:58 PM
LEGO Legends of Chima Filler
S2 Eps #003 A Force of Nature
6:00 PM
LEGO Legends of Chima
S2 Eps #021 LEGO: Legends of Chima
6:30 PM
Teen Titans GO!
S1 Eps #14A Books
6:45 PM
Teen Titans GO!
S1 Eps #14B Lazy Sunday
7:00 PM
Transformers Prime
S2 Eps #001 Orion Pax - Part
7:30 PM
Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.
S1 Eps #012 The Skaar Whisperer
8:00 PM
Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.
S1 Eps #013 Into the Negative Zone
8:30 PM
Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.
S1 Eps #014 Red Rover
9:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
10:50 PM
Teletoon at Night
10:55 PM
Teletoon at Night
11:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
11:30 PM
Teletoon at Night
12:00 AM
Teletoon at Night
1:50 AM
Teletoon at Night
1:55 AM
Teletoon at Night
2:00 AM
Teletoon at Night
2:30 AM
Teletoon at Night
3:00 AM
Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.
S1 Eps #012 The Skaar Whisperer
3:30 AM
Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.
S1 Eps #013 Into the Negative Zone
4:00 AM
Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.
S1 Eps #014 Red Rover
4:30 AM
Transformers Prime
S2 Eps #001 Orion Pax - Part
5:00 AM
Teen Titans GO!
S1 Eps #14A Books
5:15 AM
Teen Titans GO!
S1 Eps #14B Lazy Sunday
5:30 AM
LEGO Legends of Chima
S2 Eps #021 LEGO: Legends of Chima
6:00 AM
Matt Hatter Chronicles
S2 Eps #006 Flight of the Witch
6:30 AM
Packages from Planet X
S1 Eps #001 Feast Beast / Brain Briefs
7:00 AM
Looney Tunes Show, The
S2 Eps #021 Year of the Duck
7:30 AM
LEGO Legends of Chima
S2 Eps #021 LEGO: Legends of Chima
8:00 AM
Tom & Jerry Show
S1 Eps #015 Tuffy Love / Poof
8:30 AM
Adventure Time
S6 Eps #079a Wake Up
8:45 AM
Clarence
S1 Eps #003 Fun Dungeon Face Off
9:00 AM
Annoying Orange
S2 Eps #001 Little Foodie Cutie
9:15 AM
Amazing World of Gumball, The
S3 Eps #039A The Kids
9:30 AM
Dragons: Defenders of Berk
Race to Fireworm Island
9:57 AM
Angry Birds
Chuck Time
10:00 AM
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
11:59 AM
Monster in a Box
Monster in a Box Season
12:00 PM
Pokemon
S17 #029 Mega Revelations!
12:30 PM
Power Rangers: Super Megaforce
S2 Eps #007 Silver Lining
1:00 PM
Yu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL
S3 Eps #307 Put to the Test: Part
1:30 PM
Transformers: Rescue Bots
S2 Eps #001 Road Trip
2:00 PM
Beyblade: Metal Masters
The Furious DJ Battle!?”
2:30 PM
Pokémon: Lucario and the Mystery of the Mew
4:30 PM
Diary Of A Wimpy Kid
6:30 PM
Diary of a Wimpy Kid 2
8:50 PM
Day My Butt Went Psycho (15min), The
S1 Eps #002a Comic Butt Convention
9:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
11:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
11:30 PM
Teletoon at Night
12:00 AM
Teletoon at Night
2:20 AM
Teletoon at Night
2:25 AM
Teletoon at Night
2:30 AM
Teletoon at Night
3:00 AM
Diary of a Wimpy Kid 2
5:20 AM
Adventure Time
S6 Eps #079a Wake Up
5:30 AM
Annoying Orange
S2 Eps #001 Little Foodie Cutie
5:45 AM
Amazing World of Gumball, The
S3 Eps #039A The Kids
6:00 AM
Matt Hatter Chronicles
S3 Eps #001 Trick or Treat
6:30 AM
Packages from Planet X
S1 Eps #002 One For the Ages / Copy Cat
7:00 AM
Looney Tunes Show, The
S2 Eps #022 Gossamer is Awesomer
7:30 AM
Johnny Test
Johnny Goes Nuts / Johnny Daddy Day
8:00 AM
Totally Spies!
Totally Spies!
8:30 AM
Mixels
Mixels Mixed Up Special!
9:00 AM
Diary Of A Wimpy Kid
10:55 AM
Diary of a Wimpy Kid 2
1:00 PM
Packages from Planet X
S1 Eps #012 Return To Sender Parts 1 and
1:30 PM
Grojband
S1 Eps #001 Monster of Rock / One Plant Band
2:00 PM
Total Drama
S5A Ep #099 You Regatta Be Kidding Me!
2:30 PM
Total Drama
S5A Ep #100 Zeek and Ye Shall Find
3:00 PM
Total Drama
S5A Ep #101 The Obsta-Kill Course
3:30 PM
Total Drama
S5A Ep #102 Sundae, Muddy Sundae
4:00 PM
Total Drama
S5A Ep# 103 The Bold and the Booty-ful
4:30 PM
Total Drama
S5A Ep #104 The Final Wreck-ening
5:00 PM
Totally Spies!
Totally Spies!
5:30 PM
Rocket Monkeys
Zombie Bananas / I'm YAY-OK, You're Not YAY-OK
6:00 PM
Johnny Test (15 min)
Johnny's New Super Mega Villian
6:15 PM
Johnny Test (15 min)
Johnny in Charge
6:30 PM
Day My Butt Went Psycho (15min), The
S1 Eps #012b Big Butt House
6:45 PM
Day My Butt Went Psycho (15min), The
S1 Eps #013a Snoozing Booty
7:00 PM
Camp Lakebottom
S1 Eps #021 Camp Plantbottom / Game Over
7:30 PM
Total Drama
S5B EP #106 I Love You, Grease Pig!
8:00 PM
Dragons: Defenders of Berk
Race to Fireworm Island
8:30 PM
Stoked
Chum Music
9:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
9:30 PM
Teletoon at Night
10:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
10:30 PM
Teletoon at Night
11:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
11:30 PM
Teletoon at Night
12:00 AM
Teletoon at Night
12:30 AM
Teletoon at Night
1:00 AM
Teletoon at Night
1:30 AM
Teletoon at Night
2:00 AM
Teletoon at Night
2:30 AM
Teletoon at Night
3:00 AM
Totally Spies!
Totally Spies!
3:30 AM
Rocket Monkeys
Zombie Bananas / I'm YAY-OK, You're Not YAY-OK
4:00 AM
Johnny Test (15 min)
Johnny's New Super Mega Villian
4:15 AM
Johnny Test (15 min)
Johnny in Charge
4:30 AM
Day My Butt Went Psycho (15min), The
S1 Eps #012b Big Butt House
4:45 AM
Day My Butt Went Psycho (15min), The
S1 Eps #013a Snoozing Booty
5:00 AM
Camp Lakebottom
S1 Eps #021 Camp Plantbottom / Game Over
5:30 AM
Total Drama
S5B EP #106 I Love You, Grease Pig!
6:00 AM
Matt Hatter Chronicles
S3 Eps #002 Double Trouble
6:25 AM
LEGO Legends of Chima Filler
S1 Eps #006 Like Father Like Son
6:27 AM
Monster in a Box
Monster in a Box Season
6:28 AM
Suckers
Eps #006 Suckers
6:30 AM
Totally Spies!
S3 Eps #001 Physics 101 Much?
7:00 AM
Ben 10: Omniverse
Eps #003 A Jolt From The Past
7:30 AM
Amazing World of Gumball, The
S2 Eps #021B The Banana
7:45 AM
Annoying Orange
S1 Eps #006 Fruitvengers
8:00 AM
Teen Titans GO!
S1 Eps #03B Ghostboy
8:15 AM
Johnny Test
Johnny's Amazing Cookie Company
8:30 AM
Rocket Monkeys
Love on the Run / Monkey Hearts
8:58 AM
Suckers
Eps #006 Suckers
9:00 AM
Jimmy Two-Shoes
S3 Eps #005 The Hooded Chicken / Make No Allowances
9:25 AM
Matt Hatter Chronicles
S1 Eps #005 The Sand Warrior
9:50 AM
Totally Spies!
S3 Eps #005 Morphing is Sooo
10:15 AM
Amazing Spiez!
Operation Killer Condos
10:40 AM
Skatoony
S1 Eps #005 Xcqankly
11:05 AM
Detentionaire
Dudes Of Darkness
11:30 AM
Johnny Test
Papa Johnny/the Johnnyminster Dog Show
11:55 AM
Rocket Monkeys
Not Lord Peel / Once Upon a Monkey
12:20 PM
Camp Lakebottom
S1 Eps #005 Stage Fright / Frankenfixer
12:45 PM
Matt Hatter Chronicles
S1 Eps #005 The Sand Warrior
1:10 PM
Johnny Test
Papa Johnny/the Johnnyminster Dog Show
1:35 PM
Totally Spies!
S3 Eps #005 Morphing is Sooo
2:00 PM
Amazing Spiez!
Operation Killer Condos
2:25 PM
Detentionaire
Dudes Of Darkness
2:50 PM
Day My Butt Went Psycho (15min), The
S1 Eps #003a Zackster of Disguise
3:00 PM
LEGO Ninjago
S1 Eps #001 Rise Of The Snakes
3:30 PM
Pokemon
S6 Eps #605 In the Knicker of Time
4:00 PM
Camp Lakebottom
S1 Eps #005 Stage Fright / Frankenfixer
4:30 PM
Day My Butt Went Psycho (15min), The
S1 Eps #012b Big Butt House
4:45 PM
Day My Butt Went Psycho (15min), The
S1 Eps #013a Snoozing Booty
5:00 PM
Rocket Monkeys
Not Lord Peel / Once Upon a Monkey
5:30 PM
Johnny Test
Papa Johnny/the Johnnyminster Dog Show
6:00 PM
Adventure Time
S3 Eps #039b Dad's Dungeon
6:15 PM
Adventure Time
S4 Eps #040a Five Short Graybles
6:30 PM
Amazing World of Gumball, The
S1 Eps #002B The Painting
6:45 PM
Amazing World of Gumball, The
S1 Eps #003A The Responsible
7:00 PM
Johnny Test
Johnny Vets Dukey / Johnny's #1 Fan
7:30 PM
Camp Lakebottom
S1 Eps #001 Escape from Camp Lakebottom / Rise of the Bottom Dwellers
8:00 PM
Day My Butt Went Psycho, The
S1 Eps #001 Beat Box Butt / Legend of the Buttsquatch
8:30 PM
MAD The Animated Series
I Love You, Iron Man / Ben 10 Franklin
8:45 PM
MAD The Animated Series
Class Of The Titans / Zeke And Lex Luthor
9:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
9:30 PM
Teletoon at Night
10:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
10:30 PM
Teletoon at Night
10:45 PM
Teletoon at Night
11:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
11:30 PM
Teletoon at Night
3:00 AM
Matt Hatter Chronicles
S2 Eps #002 The Curse of the Crystal Kingdom
3:25 AM
LEGO Legends of Chima Filler
S1 Eps #002 Wolf Speed Dating
3:27 AM
Angry Birds
Angry Birds Toons
3:30 AM
Totally Spies!
S5 Eps #022 Not Groove-y
4:00 AM
Power Rangers: Super Megaforce
S2 Eps #006 Spirit of the Tiger
4:30 AM
Amazing World of Gumball, The
S2 Eps #019B The Colossus
4:45 AM
Annoying Orange
S1 Eps #002 Captain Blood Orange
5:00 AM
Teen Titans GO!
S1 Eps #01B Legendary Sandwich
5:15 AM
Johnny Test
Johnny's New Baby Sisters
5:30 AM
Rocket Monkeys
Inspection Day / Tail Fail
5:57 AM
Angry Birds
Angry Birds Toons
6:00 AM
Jimmy Two-Shoes
S3 Eps #001 A Present For Jez / Funny Face-Off
6:25 AM
Matt Hatter Chronicles
S1 Eps #001 Knights of the Multiverse
6:50 AM
Totally Spies!
S3 Eps #001 Physics 101 Much?
7:15 AM
Amazing Spiez!
Operation Rebel Robot
7:40 AM
Skatoony
Invasion
8:05 AM
Detentionaire
Jock N' Roll High School
8:30 AM
Johnny Test
Johnny's New Baby Sisters/porta Johnny
8:55 AM
Rocket Monkeys
I am Not a Banana! / Scare-Larious
9:20 AM
Camp Lakebottom
S1 Eps #001 Escape from Camp Lakebottom / Rise of the Bottom Dwellers
9:45 AM
Matt Hatter Chronicles
S1 Eps #001 Knights of the Multiverse
10:10 AM
Johnny Test
Johnny's New Baby Sisters/porta Johnny
10:35 AM
Totally Spies!
S3 Eps #001 Physics 101 Much?
11:00 AM
Amazing Spiez!
Operation Rebel Robot
11:25 AM
Detentionaire
Jock N' Roll High School
11:50 AM
Day My Butt Went Psycho (15min), The
S1 Eps #001a Legend of the Butt-Squatch
12:00 PM
LEGO Legends of Chima
S1 Eps #017 Laval in Exile
12:30 PM
Pokemon
S6 Eps #601 Get the Show on the Road
1:00 PM
Camp Lakebottom
S1 Eps #001 Escape from Camp Lakebottom / Rise of the Bottom Dwellers
1:30 PM
Grojband
S1 Eps #001 Monster of Rock / One Plant Band
2:00 PM
Rocket Monkeys
I am Not a Banana! / Scare-Larious
2:29 PM
Total Drama (Bonus Content)
S5B Eps #010 Total Drama Pahkitew Island Bonus Cont
2:30 PM
Johnny Test
Johnny's New Baby Sisters/porta Johnny
3:00 PM
Adventure Time
S3 Eps #038a Another Way
3:15 PM
Adventure Time
S3 Eps #038b Paper Pete
3:30 PM
Amazing World of Gumball, The
S1 Eps #001A The Third
3:45 PM
Amazing World of Gumball, The
S1 Eps #001B The Debt
4:00 PM
Johnny Test
Johnny on the Clock / Johnny X-Factor
4:29 PM
Total Drama (Bonus Content)
S5B Eps #011 Total Drama Pahkitew Island Bonus Cont
4:30 PM
Total Drama
S4 Ep #089 Eat, Puke And Be Wary
5:00 PM
Total Drama
S5A Ep #097 No One Eggspects the Spanish Opposition
5:30 PM
MAD The Animated Series
2012 Dalmatians / Grey's In Anime
5:45 PM
MAD The Animated Series
Star Blecch / Uglee
6:00 PM
Family Guy
Padre DE Familia
6:30 PM
American Dad
Escape From Pearl Bailey
7:00 PM
Archer
S5 Eps #008 Archer Vice: On The Carpet
7:30 PM
Robot Chicken
Monstourage
7:45 PM
Robot Chicken
President Evil
8:00 PM
Futurama
That's Lobstertainment
8:30 PM
Fugget About It
S2 Eps #009 The Fugly American
9:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
9:30 PM
Teletoon at Night
10:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
10:15 PM
Teletoon at Night
10:30 PM
Teletoon at Night
11:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
11:30 PM
Teletoon at Night
12:00 AM
Teletoon at Night
12:15 AM
Teletoon at Night
12:30 AM
Teletoon at Night
12:45 AM
Teletoon at Night
1:00 AM
Teletoon at Night
1:30 AM
Teletoon at Night
2:00 AM
Teletoon at Night
2:15 AM
Teletoon at Night
2:30 AM
Teletoon at Night
3:00 AM
Matt Hatter Chronicles
S2 Eps #003 Captain Lightning
3:25 AM
LEGO Legends of Chima Filler
S1 Eps #003 Razar - King of Profit
3:27 AM
Monster in a Box
Monster in a Box Season
3:28 AM
Suckers
Eps #003 Suckers
3:30 AM
Totally Spies!
S5 Eps #024 Totally Icky
4:00 AM
LEGO Legends of Chima
S1 Eps #020 FOR CHIMA!
4:28 AM
LEGO Legends of Chima Filler
S2 Eps #002 Eris vs the Black Cloud
4:30 AM
Amazing World of Gumball, The
S2 Eps #020A The Fridge
4:45 AM
Annoying Orange
S1 Eps #003 Sir Juice A lot
5:00 AM
Teen Titans GO!
S1 Eps #02A Laundry Day
5:15 AM
Johnny Test
The Johnnyminster Dog Show
5:30 AM
Rocket Monkeys
Bro to Bro / Trick or Trixie
5:58 AM
Suckers
Eps #003 Suckers
6:00 AM
Jimmy Two-Shoes
S3 Eps #002 Samy's New Gig / The Clean Sneak
6:25 AM
Matt Hatter Chronicles
S1 Eps #002 Sting of Scorpiotron
6:50 AM
Totally Spies!
S3 Eps #002 Freaky Circus Much?
7:15 AM
Amazing Spiez!
Operation Nano Spiez
7:40 AM
Skatoony
I Stink Therefore
8:05 AM
Detentionaire
Skate Or Die
8:30 AM
Johnny Test
Join The Johnny Scouts/johnny Bc
8:55 AM
Rocket Monkeys
Inspection Day / Tail Fail
9:20 AM
Camp Lakebottom
S1 Eps #002 Afternoon of the Living Gitch / Mindsuckers from the Depths
9:45 AM
Matt Hatter Chronicles
S1 Eps #002 Sting of Scorpiotron
10:10 AM
Johnny Test
Join The Johnny Scouts/johnny Bc
10:35 AM
Totally Spies!
S3 Eps #002 Freaky Circus Much?
11:00 AM
Amazing Spiez!
Operation Nano Spiez
11:25 AM
Detentionaire
Skate Or Die
11:50 AM
Day My Butt Went Psycho (15min), The
S1 Eps #001b Beat Box Butt
12:00 PM
LEGO Legends of Chima
S1 Eps #018 The Black Cloud
12:30 PM
Pokemon
S6 Eps #602 A Ruin with a View
1:00 PM
Camp Lakebottom
S1 Eps #002 Afternoon of the Living Gitch / Mindsuckers from the Depths
1:30 PM
Total Drama
S5A Ep #104 The Final Wreck-ening
2:00 PM
Rocket Monkeys
Inspection Day / Tail Fail
2:29 PM
Total Drama (Bonus Content)
S5B Eps #011 Total Drama Pahkitew Island Bonus Cont
2:30 PM
Johnny Test
Join The Johnny Scouts/johnny Bc
3:00 PM
Adventure Time
S3 Eps #039a Ghost Princess
3:15 PM
Annoying Orange
S2 Eps #001 Little Foodie Cutie
3:30 PM
Amazing World of Gumball, The
S3 Eps #039A The Kids
3:45 PM
Amazing World of Gumball, The
S1 Eps #002A The Pressure
4:00 PM
Johnny Test (15 min)
Johnny's New Super Mega Villian
4:15 PM
Johnny Test (15 min)
Johnny in Charge
4:29 PM
Total Drama (Bonus Content)
S5B Eps #012 Total Drama Pahkitew Island Bonus Cont
4:30 PM
Total Drama
S5A Ep #099 You Regatta Be Kidding Me!
5:00 PM
Total Drama
S5A Ep #101 The Obsta-Kill Course
5:30 PM
MAD The Animated Series
Pirates Of The Neverland: At Wits End / Batman Family Feud
5:45 PM
MAD The Animated Series
Wall-E-Nator / Extreme Renovation: House Edition - Superman's Fortress Of Solitu
6:00 PM
Family Guy
Peter's Daughter
6:30 PM
American Dad
Pulling Double Booty
7:00 PM
Archer
S5 Eps #009 Archer Vice: Baby Shower
7:30 PM
Robot Chicken
Charlaxx
7:45 PM
Robot Chicken
Help Me
8:00 PM
Futurama
Birdbot Of Ice-Catraz
8:30 PM
Fugget About It
S2 Eps #010 The Balls on this Room!
9:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
9:30 PM
Teletoon at Night
10:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
10:15 PM
Teletoon at Night
10:30 PM
Teletoon at Night
11:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
11:30 PM
Teletoon at Night
12:00 AM
Teletoon at Night
12:15 AM
Teletoon at Night
12:30 AM
Teletoon at Night
12:45 AM
Teletoon at Night
1:00 AM
Teletoon at Night
1:15 AM
Teletoon at Night
1:30 AM
Teletoon at Night
1:45 AM
Teletoon at Night
2:00 AM
Teletoon at Night
2:15 AM
Teletoon at Night
2:30 AM
Teletoon at Night
3:00 AM
Matt Hatter Chronicles
S2 Eps #004 Dark Sorceror
3:25 AM
LEGO Legends of Chima Filler
S1 Eps #004 Crocodile Evolution
3:27 AM
Monster in a Box
Monster in a Box Season
3:28 AM
Suckers
Eps #004 Suckers
3:30 AM
Totally Spies!
S5 Eps #025 Totally Dunzo Pt.
4:00 AM
Ben 10: Omniverse
Eps #002 The More Things Change - Part
4:30 AM
Amazing World of Gumball, The
S2 Eps #020B The Remote
4:45 AM
Annoying Orange
S1 Eps #004 Veggies Zombies
5:00 AM
Teen Titans GO!
S1 Eps #02B La Larva de Amor
5:15 AM
Johnny Test
Johnny On The Spot
5:30 AM
Rocket Monkeys
My Dad-Bot the Doom-Bot / Monkey Mitts
5:58 AM
Suckers
Eps #004 Suckers
6:00 AM
Jimmy Two-Shoes
S3 Eps #003 Six Over Seven / The Outsiders
6:25 AM
Matt Hatter Chronicles
S1 Eps #003 Skull of the Black Raven
6:50 AM
Totally Spies!
S3 Eps #003 Computer Creep Much?
7:15 AM
Amazing Spiez!
Operation Evil Paparazzi
7:40 AM
Skatoony
Pirates
8:05 AM
Detentionaire
Math Math Revolution
8:30 AM
Johnny Test
Dark Johnny/no Homework Johnny
8:55 AM
Rocket Monkeys
Bro to Bro / Trick or Trixie
9:20 AM
Camp Lakebottom
S1 Eps #003 Jaws of Old Toothy / Arachnattack
9:45 AM
Matt Hatter Chronicles
S1 Eps #003 Skull of the Black Raven
10:10 AM
Johnny Test
Dark Johnny/no Homework Johnny
10:35 AM
Totally Spies!
S3 Eps #003 Computer Creep Much?
11:00 AM
Amazing Spiez!
Operation Evil Paparazzi
11:25 AM
Detentionaire
Math Math Revolution
11:50 AM
Day My Butt Went Psycho (15min), The
S1 Eps #002a Comic Butt Convention
12:00 PM
LEGO Legends of Chima
S1 Eps #019 CHIMA Falls
12:30 PM
Pokemon
S6 Eps #603 There's no Place Like Hoenn
1:00 PM
Camp Lakebottom
S1 Eps #003 Jaws of Old Toothy / Arachnattack
1:30 PM
Packages from Planet X
S1 Eps #012 Return To Sender Parts 1 and
2:00 PM
Rocket Monkeys
Bro to Bro / Trick or Trixie
2:29 PM
Total Drama (Bonus Content)
S5B Eps #012 Total Drama Pahkitew Island Bonus Cont
2:30 PM
Johnny Test
Dark Johnny/no Homework Johnny
3:00 PM
Adventure Time
S6 Eps #079a Wake Up
3:15 PM
Clarence
S1 Eps #003 Fun Dungeon Face Off
3:30 PM
Day My Butt Went Psycho (15min), The
S1 Eps #012b Big Butt House
3:45 PM
Day My Butt Went Psycho (15min), The
S1 Eps #013a Snoozing Booty
4:00 PM
Camp Lakebottom
S1 Eps #021 Camp Plantbottom / Game Over
4:30 PM
Total Drama
S5B Ep #105 So, uh, This Is My Team?
5:00 PM
Total Drama
S5B EP #106 I Love You, Grease Pig!
5:30 PM
MAD The Animated Series
Clifford-Field / Big Time Rushmore
5:45 PM
MAD The Animated Series
Fantastic Megan Fox / Mad Vs. Wild
6:00 PM
American Dad
S8 Eps #012 Hot Water
6:30 PM
Awesomes, The
S1 Eps #001 Pilot, Part
7:00 PM
Family Guy
S10 Eps #017 Brothers & Sisters
7:30 PM
Archer
S4 Eps #001 Fugue and Riffs
8:00 PM
Fugget About It
S2 Eps #001 The McFrugals
8:30 PM
Fugget About It
S2 Eps #002 Mennonites!
9:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
9:30 PM
Teletoon at Night
10:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
10:30 PM
Teletoon at Night
11:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
11:30 PM
Teletoon at Night
12:00 AM
Teletoon at Night
12:15 AM
Teletoon at Night
12:30 AM
Teletoon at Night
12:45 AM
Teletoon at Night
1:00 AM
Teletoon at Night
1:30 AM
Teletoon at Night
2:00 AM
Teletoon at Night
2:15 AM
Teletoon at Night
2:30 AM
Teletoon at Night
2:45 AM
Teletoon at Night
3:00 AM
Matt Hatter Chronicles
S23 Eps #005 Raider of the Lost Tomb
3:25 AM
LEGO Legends of Chima Filler
S1 Eps #005 Lennox the Brave
3:27 AM
Monster in a Box
Monster in a Box Season
3:28 AM
Suckers
Eps #005 Suckers
3:30 AM
Totally Spies!
S5 Eps #026 Totally Dunzo Pt.
4:00 AM
Yu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL
S3 Eps #306 Barian Vengeance: Part
4:28 AM
LEGO Legends of Chima Filler
S2 Eps #003 A Force of Nature
4:30 AM
Amazing World of Gumball, The
S2 Eps #021A The Flower
4:45 AM
Annoying Orange
S1 Eps #005 Founding Fruit
5:00 AM
Teen Titans GO!
S1 Eps #03A Double Trouble
5:15 AM
Johnny Test
Johnny B.C.
5:30 AM
Rocket Monkeys
Not Lord Peel / Once Upon a Monkey
5:58 AM
Suckers
Eps #005 Suckers
6:00 AM
Jimmy Two-Shoes
S3 Eps #004 The Great Horn Fairy / The Collectors
6:25 AM
Matt Hatter Chronicles
S1 Eps #004 The Rise of the Mummy
6:50 AM
Totally Spies!
S3 Eps #004 Space Much?
7:15 AM
Amazing Spiez!
Operation Snowy-Falcoln
7:40 AM
Skatoony
Skeleton Crew In
8:05 AM
Detentionaire
Friday Night Bites
8:30 AM
Johnny Test
Runaway Johnny/johnny On The Spot
8:55 AM
Rocket Monkeys
My Dad-Bot the Doom-Bot / Monkey Mitts
9:20 AM
Camp Lakebottom
S1 Eps #004 Cluck of the Were-Chicken / Gnome Force
9:45 AM
Matt Hatter Chronicles
S1 Eps #004 The Rise of the Mummy
10:10 AM
Johnny Test
Runaway Johnny/johnny On The Spot
10:35 AM
Totally Spies!
S3 Eps #004 Space Much?
11:00 AM
Amazing Spiez!
Operation Snowy-Falcoln
11:25 AM
Detentionaire
Friday Night Bites
11:50 AM
Day My Butt Went Psycho (15min), The
S1 Eps #002b Grandparents' Butts Just Don't Understand
12:00 PM
LEGO Legends of Chima
S1 Eps #020 FOR CHIMA!
12:28 PM
LEGO Legends of Chima Filler
S2 Eps #002 Eris vs the Black Cloud
12:30 PM
Pokemon
S6 Eps #604 You Can Never Taillow
1:00 PM
Camp Lakebottom
S1 Eps #004 Cluck of the Were-Chicken / Gnome Force
1:30 PM
Jimmy Two-Shoes
S3 Eps #001 A Present For Jez / Funny Face-Off
2:00 PM
Rocket Monkeys
My Dad-Bot the Doom-Bot / Monkey Mitts
2:30 PM
Johnny Test
Runaway Johnny/johnny On The Spot
2:58 PM
LEGO Legends of Chima Filler
S2 Eps #003 A Force of Nature
3:00 PM
LEGO Legends of Chima
S2 Eps #021 LEGO: Legends of Chima
3:30 PM
Teen Titans GO!
S1 Eps #14A Books
3:45 PM
Teen Titans GO!
S1 Eps #14B Lazy Sunday
4:00 PM
Transformers Prime
S2 Eps #001 Orion Pax - Part
4:30 PM
Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.
S1 Eps #012 The Skaar Whisperer
5:00 PM
Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.
S1 Eps #013 Into the Negative Zone
5:30 PM
Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.
S1 Eps #014 Red Rover
6:00 PM
Hulk vs.
7:50 PM
Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes (5min), The
Coming Of Hulk
7:55 PM
Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes (5min), The
Hulk Vs. The World
8:00 PM
Fugget About It
S2 Eps #009 The Fugly American
8:30 PM
Dating Guy, The
24ish
9:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
10:50 PM
Teletoon at Night
10:55 PM
Teletoon at Night
11:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
11:30 PM
Teletoon at Night
12:00 AM
Teletoon at Night
12:30 AM
Teletoon at Night
1:00 AM
Teletoon at Night
1:30 AM
Teletoon at Night
2:00 AM
Teletoon at Night
2:15 AM
Teletoon at Night
2:30 AM
Teletoon at Night
3:00 AM
Matt Hatter Chronicles
S2 Eps #006 Flight of the Witch
3:30 AM
Packages from Planet X
S1 Eps #001 Feast Beast / Brain Briefs
4:00 AM
Looney Tunes Show, The
S2 Eps #021 Year of the Duck
4:30 AM
LEGO Legends of Chima
S2 Eps #021 LEGO: Legends of Chima
5:00 AM
Tom & Jerry Show
S1 Eps #015 Tuffy Love / Poof
5:30 AM
Adventure Time
S6 Eps #079a Wake Up
5:45 AM
Clarence
S1 Eps #003 Fun Dungeon Face Off
6:00 AM
Annoying Orange
S2 Eps #001 Little Foodie Cutie
6:15 AM
Amazing World of Gumball, The
S3 Eps #039A The Kids
6:30 AM
Dragons: Defenders of Berk
Race to Fireworm Island
6:57 AM
Angry Birds
Chuck Time
7:00 AM
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
8:59 AM
Monster in a Box
Monster in a Box Season
9:00 AM
Pokemon
S17 #029 Mega Revelations!
9:30 AM
Power Rangers: Super Megaforce
S2 Eps #007 Silver Lining
10:00 AM
Yu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL
S3 Eps #307 Put to the Test: Part
10:30 AM
Transformers: Rescue Bots
S2 Eps #001 Road Trip
11:00 AM
Beyblade: Metal Masters
The Furious DJ Battle!?”
11:30 AM
Pokémon: Lucario and the Mystery of the Mew
1:30 PM
Diary Of A Wimpy Kid
3:30 PM
Diary of a Wimpy Kid 2
5:50 PM
Day My Butt Went Psycho (15min), The
S1 Eps #002a Comic Butt Convention
6:00 PM
Wayne's World 2
8:00 PM
Fugget About It
S2 Eps #010 The Balls on this Room!
8:30 PM
Dating Guy, The
Incredible Shrinking Woody
9:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
11:20 PM
Teletoon at Night
11:25 PM
Teletoon at Night
11:30 PM
Teletoon at Night
12:00 AM
Teletoon at Night
2:20 AM
Teletoon at Night
2:30 AM
Teletoon at Night
2:45 AM
Teletoon at Night
3:00 AM
Matt Hatter Chronicles
S3 Eps #001 Trick or Treat
3:30 AM
Packages from Planet X
S1 Eps #002 One For the Ages / Copy Cat
4:00 AM
Looney Tunes Show, The
S2 Eps #022 Gossamer is Awesomer
4:30 AM
Johnny Test
Johnny Goes Nuts / Johnny Daddy Day
5:00 AM
Totally Spies!
Totally Spies!
5:30 AM
Mixels
Mixels Mixed Up Special!
6:00 AM
Diary Of A Wimpy Kid
7:55 AM
Diary of a Wimpy Kid 2
10:00 AM
Packages from Planet X
S1 Eps #012 Return To Sender Parts 1 and
10:30 AM
Grojband
S1 Eps #001 Monster of Rock / One Plant Band
11:00 AM
Total Drama
S5A Ep #099 You Regatta Be Kidding Me!
11:30 AM
Total Drama
S5A Ep #100 Zeek and Ye Shall Find
12:00 PM
Total Drama
S5A Ep #101 The Obsta-Kill Course
12:30 PM
Total Drama
S5A Ep #102 Sundae, Muddy Sundae
1:00 PM
Total Drama
S5A Ep# 103 The Bold and the Booty-ful
1:30 PM
Total Drama
S5A Ep #104 The Final Wreck-ening
2:00 PM
Totally Spies!
Totally Spies!
2:30 PM
Rocket Monkeys
Zombie Bananas / I'm YAY-OK, You're Not YAY-OK
3:00 PM
Johnny Test (15 min)
Johnny's New Super Mega Villian
3:15 PM
Johnny Test (15 min)
Johnny in Charge
3:30 PM
Day My Butt Went Psycho (15min), The
S1 Eps #012b Big Butt House
3:45 PM
Day My Butt Went Psycho (15min), The
S1 Eps #013a Snoozing Booty
4:00 PM
Camp Lakebottom
S1 Eps #021 Camp Plantbottom / Game Over
4:30 PM
Total Drama
S5B EP #106 I Love You, Grease Pig!
5:00 PM
Dragons: Defenders of Berk
Race to Fireworm Island
5:30 PM
Stoked
Chum Music
6:00 PM
Fugget About It
S2 Eps #001 The McFrugals
6:30 PM
Futurama
The Luck Of The Fryish
7:00 PM
Awesomes, The
S1 Eps #001 Pilot, Part
7:30 PM
Family Guy
McStroke
8:00 PM
American Dad
Pilot
8:30 PM
Fugget About It
S2 Eps #011 The Man From P.I.G.L.E.T.
9:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
9:30 PM
Teletoon at Night
10:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
10:30 PM
Teletoon at Night
11:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
11:30 PM
Teletoon at Night
12:00 AM
Teletoon at Night
12:30 AM
Teletoon at Night
1:00 AM
Teletoon at Night
1:15 AM
Teletoon at Night
1:30 AM
Teletoon at Night
1:45 AM
Teletoon at Night
2:00 AM
Teletoon at Night
2:30 AM
Teletoon at Night
3:00 AM
Matt Hatter Chronicles
S3 Eps #002 Double Trouble
3:25 AM
LEGO Legends of Chima Filler
S1 Eps #006 Like Father Like Son
3:27 AM
Monster in a Box
Monster in a Box Season
3:28 AM
Suckers
Eps #006 Suckers
3:30 AM
Totally Spies!
S3 Eps #001 Physics 101 Much?
4:00 AM
Ben 10: Omniverse
Eps #003 A Jolt From The Past
4:30 AM
Amazing World of Gumball, The
S2 Eps #021B The Banana
4:45 AM
Annoying Orange
S1 Eps #006 Fruitvengers
5:00 AM
Teen Titans GO!
S1 Eps #03B Ghostboy
5:15 AM
Johnny Test
Johnny's Amazing Cookie Company
5:30 AM
Rocket Monkeys
Love on the Run / Monkey Hearts
5:58 AM
Suckers
Eps #006 Suckers
6:00 AM
Jimmy Two-Shoes
S3 Eps #005 The Hooded Chicken / Make No Allowances
6:25 AM
Matt Hatter Chronicles
S1 Eps #005 The Sand Warrior
6:50 AM
Totally Spies!
S3 Eps #005 Morphing is Sooo
7:15 AM
Amazing Spiez!
Operation Killer Condos
7:40 AM
Skatoony
S1 Eps #005 Xcqankly
8:05 AM
Detentionaire
Dudes Of Darkness
8:30 AM
Johnny Test
Papa Johnny/the Johnnyminster Dog Show
8:55 AM
Rocket Monkeys
Not Lord Peel / Once Upon a Monkey
9:20 AM
Camp Lakebottom
S1 Eps #005 Stage Fright / Frankenfixer
9:45 AM
Matt Hatter Chronicles
S1 Eps #005 The Sand Warrior
10:10 AM
Johnny Test
Papa Johnny/the Johnnyminster Dog Show
10:35 AM
Totally Spies!
S3 Eps #005 Morphing is Sooo
11:00 AM
Amazing Spiez!
Operation Killer Condos
11:25 AM
Detentionaire
Dudes Of Darkness
11:50 AM
Day My Butt Went Psycho (15min), The
S1 Eps #003a Zackster of Disguise
12:00 PM
LEGO Ninjago
S1 Eps #001 Rise Of The Snakes
12:30 PM
Pokemon
S6 Eps #605 In the Knicker of Time
1:00 PM
Camp Lakebottom
S1 Eps #005 Stage Fright / Frankenfixer
1:30 PM
Day My Butt Went Psycho (15min), The
S1 Eps #012b Big Butt House
1:45 PM
Day My Butt Went Psycho (15min), The
S1 Eps #013a Snoozing Booty
2:00 PM
Rocket Monkeys
Not Lord Peel / Once Upon a Monkey
2:30 PM
Johnny Test
Papa Johnny/the Johnnyminster Dog Show
3:00 PM
Adventure Time
S3 Eps #039b Dad's Dungeon
3:15 PM
Adventure Time
S4 Eps #040a Five Short Graybles
3:30 PM
Amazing World of Gumball, The
S1 Eps #002B The Painting
3:45 PM
Amazing World of Gumball, The
S1 Eps #003A The Responsible
4:00 PM
Johnny Test
Johnny Vets Dukey / Johnny's #1 Fan
4:30 PM
Camp Lakebottom
S1 Eps #001 Escape from Camp Lakebottom / Rise of the Bottom Dwellers
5:00 PM
Day My Butt Went Psycho, The
S1 Eps #001 Beat Box Butt / Legend of the Buttsquatch
5:30 PM
MAD The Animated Series
I Love You, Iron Man / Ben 10 Franklin
5:45 PM
MAD The Animated Series
Class Of The Titans / Zeke And Lex Luthor
6:00 PM
Family Guy
Back To The Woods
6:30 PM
American Dad
Threat Levels
7:00 PM
Archer
S5 Eps #010 Archer Vice: Palace Intrigue: Part I
7:30 PM
Robot Chicken
I'm Trapped
7:45 PM
Robot Chicken
Dvd Factory
8:00 PM
Futurama
The Cyber House Rules
8:30 PM
Fugget About It
S2 Eps #012 Ass-Jax
9:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
9:30 PM
Teletoon at Night
10:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
10:15 PM
Teletoon at Night
10:30 PM
Teletoon at Night
11:00 PM
Teletoon at Night
11:30 PM
Teletoon at Night